- Canada
- British Columbia
- Chilliwack
- West Abbotsford
- Rentals with Pools
West Abbotsford Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near West Abbotsford with a Swimming Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
About West Abbotsford Rentals with Pools on Banff Vacation Rental
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 2 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in West Abbotsford? Banff Vacation Rental helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in West Abbotsford? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Banff Vacation Rental offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Banff Vacation Rental helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About West Abbotsford Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in West Abbotsford?
There are a lot of options in West Abbotsford. If you plan on staying in the West Abbotsford area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in West Abbotsford:
- Guest Suite In Langley Township
- Brand New Modern Private Loft Suite | King Bed |
- New trailer with queen bed, air-con in Aldergrove, safe &quiet, privacy
- Economy clean private room, close to Abbotsford airport & town with twin bed
- Brookside Inn Boutique Hotel
- Attractive Spacious, two+ bedroom suite
- Farm & Garden Bungalow Retreat
- Brand New 2 Bedroom Suite in Langley Twp - Play Area, Patio & Mini Golf
- HUGE HOME! Sleeps 23, Private Lake, Gym, Hot Tub, Game Room, Theatre, Karaoke
- Clean safe double bedroom, comfy bed, keyless entry, no stairs, on bus routes
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in West Abbotsford?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the West Abbotsford. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in West Abbotsford are:
- Sandman Hotel Abbotsford Airport
- New Clean modern Entire Suite w/ Unbeatable Value.
- Brand New 2 Bedroom Suite in Langley Twp - Play Area, Patio & Mini Golf
- Guest Suite In Langley Township
- Brookside Inn Boutique Hotel
- The Breakfast Getaway In Fraser Valley
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in West Abbotsford on Banffvacationrental
Do any villa rentals in West Abbotsford have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 2 villa rentals in West Abbotsford that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near West Abbotsford.
What are some great places to stay in West Abbotsford that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Banffvacationrental have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in West Abbotsford that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in West Abbotsford?
There are 2 private rentals available for rent in West Abbotsford.